Last item for navigation
School Bell Schedules
ELEMENTARY
Early Dismissal Days
Monday Late Start Tuesday - Friday 2.5 hr. 3.25 hr.
Brouillet 10:00 a.m. - 3:21 p.m.  9:00 a.m. - 3:21 p.m.  9:00 a.m. - 12:51 p.m.  9:00 a.m. - 12:06 p.m.
Carson 9:15 a.m. - 2:36 p.m. 8:15 a.m. - 2:36 p.m.  8:15 a.m. - 12:06 p.m.  8:15 a.m. - 11:21 a.m.
Dessie Evans 9:45 a.m. - 3:06 p.m.  8:45 a.m. - 3:06 p.m.  8:45 a.m. - 12:36 p.m.  8:45 a.m. - 11:51 a.m.
Edgerton 10:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 1:06 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.
Firgrove 9:30 a.m. - 2:51 p.m.  8:30 a.m. - 2:51 p.m. 8:30 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.  8:30 a.m. - 11:36 a.m. 
Fruitland 10:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 1:06 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.
Hunt 9:45 a.m. - 3:06 p.m.  8:45 a.m. - 3:06 p.m.  8:45 a.m. - 12:36 p.m.  8:45 a.m. - 11:51 a.m.
Karshner 10:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:35 a.m. - 1:06 p.m. 9:35 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.
Maplewood 9:45 a.m. - 3:06 p.m.  8:45 a.m. - 3:06 p.m.  8:45 a.m. - 12:36 p.m.  8:45 a.m. - 11:51 a.m.
Meeker 10:00 a.m. - 3:21 p.m.  9:00 a.m. - 3:21 p.m.  9:00 a.m. - 12:51 p.m.  9:00 a.m. - 12:06 p.m.
Mt View 9:25 a.m. - 2:46 p.m. 8:25 a.m. - 2:45 p.m. 8:25 a.m. - 12:16 p.m. 8:25 a.m. - 11:31 a.m. 
Northwood 10:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 1:06 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.
Pope 10:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 1:06 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.
Ridgecrest 10:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 1:06 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.
Shaw Road 10:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 1:06 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.
Spinning 10:00 a.m. - 3:21 p.m.  9:00 a.m. - 3:21 p.m.  9:00 a.m. - 12:51 p.m.  9:00 a.m. - 12:06 p.m.
Stewart 10:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 1:06 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.
Sunrise 10:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 1:06 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.
Waller Road 10:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 1:06 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.
Wildwood 10:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 1:06 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.
Woodland 10:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 3:36 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 1:06 p.m. 9:15 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.
Zeiger 9:30 a.m. - 2:51 p.m.  8:30 a.m. - 2:51 p.m. 8:30 a.m. - 12:21 p.m.  8:30 a.m. - 11:36 a.m. 
JUNIOR HIGH 
Early Dismissal Days
Monday Late Start Tuesday - Friday 2.5 hr. 3.25 hr.
Aylen 8:20 a.m. - 1:50 p.m. 7:20 a.m. - 1:50 p.m. 7:20 - 11:20 a.m. 7:20 - 10:35 a.m.
Ballou 8:25 a.m. - 1:55 p.m. 7:25 a.m. - 1:55 p.m. 7:25 - 11:25 a.m. 7:25 - 10:40 a.m.
Edgemont 8:20 a.m. - 1:50 p.m. 7:20 a.m. - 1:50 p.m. 7:20 - 11:20 a.m. 7:20 - 10:35 a.m.
Ferrucci 8:25 a.m. - 1:55 p.m. 7:25 a.m. - 1:55 p.m. 7:25 - 11:25 a.m.  7:25 - 10:40 a.m.
Glacier View 8:25 a.m. - 1:55 p.m. 7:25 a.m. - 1:55 p.m. 7:25 - 11:25 a.m.  7:25 - 10:40 a.m.
Kalles 8:20 a.m. - 1:50 p.m. 7:20 a.m. - 1:50 p.m. 7:20 - 11:20 a.m. 7:20 - 10:35 a.m.
Stahl 8:25 a.m. - 1:55 p.m. 7:25 a.m. - 1:55 p.m. 7:25 - 11:25 a.m.  7:25 - 10:40 a.m.
HIGH SCHOOL
Early Dismissal Days
Monday Late Start Tuesday - Friday 2.5 hr. 3.25 hr.
Emerald Ridge  9:15 a.m. - 2:45 p.m. 8:15 a.m. - 2:45 p.m. 8:15 a.m.  - 12:15 p.m. 8:15 - 11:30 a.m.
Puyallup 9:15 a.m. - 2:45 p.m. 8:15 a.m. - 2:45 p.m. 8:15 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. 8:15 - 11:30 a.m.
Rogers 9:15 a.m. - 2:45 p.m. 8:15 a.m. - 2:45 p.m. 8:15 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. 8:15 - 11:30 a.m.
Walker 8:50 a.m. - 2:20 p.m. 7:50 a.m. - 2:20 p.m. 7:50 a.m. - 11:50 a.m. 7:50 - 11:05 a.m.